Eureka Mignon Specialita
As of August 1, 2026, the cheapest Eureka Mignon Specialita is $549.00 at seattlecoffeegear, compared across 5 retailers — about $131 below its $680 MSRP.
Price history: Up 10% since July 2, 2026 — not at its low.

Prices across retailers
Some “Buy” links are affiliate links — we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. It never affects our ranking, which is always lowest price first.
| Retailer | Price | vs cheapest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| seattlecoffeegear | $549.00 | cheapest | Buy → |
| wholelattelove | $549.00 | +$0.00 | Buy → |
| clivecoffee | $549.00 | +$0.00 | Buy → |
| chriscoffee | $549.00 | +$0.00 | Buy → |
| majestycoffee | $549.00 | +$0.00 | Buy → |
Eureka Mignon Specialita — frequently asked
What's the cheapest price for the Eureka Mignon Specialita?
As of August 1, 2026, the lowest price we found for the Eureka Mignon Specialita is $549.00 at seattlecoffeegear, across 5 tracked retailers.
Is the Eureka Mignon Specialita the same price everywhere?
Roughly, yes. Prices are within 0% across retailers (MAP-tight / near-zero dispersion), so it's hard to "win" on price — compare on availability, history, and the complete setup instead.
What is the MSRP of the Eureka Mignon Specialita, and is it discounted?
MSRP is about $680. The current cheapest price saves about $131 versus MSRP.
Has the Eureka Mignon Specialita price dropped recently?
Not lately — the best price is up about 10% since July 2, 2026, currently $549.00 (low $499.00, high $665.00 over our tracked history).
Prices last updated August 1, 2026. Prices are pulled directly from each retailer and may change before you check out — always confirm the final price on the retailer's site. How we compare prices →